Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Contact Us
League
2024 W2 Youth COMP League GOLD 2012-2013 BOYS
(
January 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2024 W2 Youth COMP League GOLD 2012-2013 BOYS Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Centenial
5
5
0
0
110
46
15
64
1.000
SA 2012
5
4
1
0
102
64
12
38
0.800
Prodigy FC
5
2
3
0
60
68
6
-8
0.400
Barcelona
5
2
3
0
52
67
6
-15
0.400
Bentonville FC
5
1
4
0
55
92
3
-37
0.200
Atlas
5
1
4
0
49
91
3
-42
0.200
2024 W2 Youth COMP League GOLD 2012-2013 BOYS Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 13
Bentonville FC
11 - 24
SA 2012
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Silvey
Sat-Jan 13
Prodigy FC
10 - 11
Atlas
Complete
TRIBE Field 1
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Jan 13
Barcelona
5 - 13
Centenial
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Ramirez
Sat-Jan 20
SA 2012
18 - 8
Barcelona
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Roberts
Sat-Jan 20
Bentonville FC
12 - 14
Prodigy FC
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Roberts
Sat-Jan 20
Centenial
21 - 7
Atlas
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Roberts
Sat-Jan 27
SA 2012
20 - 11
Prodigy FC
Complete
TRIBE Field 4
Regular
Carlson
Sat-Jan 27
Centenial
35 - 9
Bentonville FC
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Jan 27
Atlas
12 - 21
Barcelona
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Silvey
Sat-Feb 3
SA 2012
15 - 22
Centenial
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Feb 3
Atlas
7 - 14
Bentonville FC
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Silvey
Sat-Feb 3
Prodigy FC
15 - 6
Barcelona
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Feb 10
Atlas
12 - 25
SA 2012
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Feb 10
Prodigy FC
10 - 19
Centenial
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Silvey
Sat-Feb 10
Barcelona
12 - 9
Bentonville FC
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Feb 17
SA 2012
14 - 7
Prodigy FC
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Postseason-2nd v 3rd
Ramirez
Sat-Feb 17
Bentonville FC
25 - 9
Atlas
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Postseason-5th v 6th
Silvey
Sat-Feb 17
Centenial
14 - 5
Barcelona
Complete
TRIBE Field 1
Postseason-1st v 4th
Carnine
Fri-Feb 23
Centenial
15 - 11
SA 2012
Complete
TRIBE Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Moreno
Sat-Feb 24
Bentonville FC
12 - 11
Prodigy FC
Complete
TRIBE Field 4
Postseason
Silvey
Sat-Feb 24
Barcelona
7 - (Forfeit) 0
Atlas
Complete
TRIBE Field 4
Postseason-3rd Place
Silvey
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
Recreational
Sport:
5 v 5 - Youth Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/13/2024
End Date:
2/25/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: