Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Contact Us
League
2024 W2 Youth REC League 2012-2013 BOYS
(
January 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2024 W2 Youth REC League 2012-2013 BOYS Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Team Strikers
5
5
0
0
84
21
15
63
1.000
Inferno
5
3
1
1
57
35
10
22
0.600
Bruins
5
3
1
1
56
35
10
21
0.600
U11-U12 Forest (Select)
5
3
2
0
59
49
9
10
0.600
TRIBE 2013-2012 RED
5
3
2
0
48
46
9
2
0.600
Strikers (Blue)
5
3
2
0
55
59
9
-4
0.600
U11-U12 Charcoal (Select)
5
2
1
2
58
46
8
12
0.400
Bentonville Goats
5
1
4
0
24
70
3
-46
0.200
U11-U12 Kelly (Select)
5
0
5
0
49
85
0
-36
0.000
TRIBE 2013-2012 BLACK (COED)
5
0
5
0
35
79
0
-44
0.000
2024 W2 Youth REC League 2012-2013 BOYS Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 13
U11-U12 Charcoal (Select)
23 - 14
U11-U12 Kelly (Select)
Complete
TRIBE Field 1
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Jan 13
Bruins
13 - 4
Strikers (Blue)
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Ramirez
Sat-Jan 13
TRIBE 2013-2012 BLACK (COED)
5 - 22
U11-U12 Forest (Select)
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Ramirez
Sat-Jan 13
TRIBE 2013-2012 RED
4 - 9
Inferno
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Ramirez
Sat-Jan 20
Bruins
9 - 9
U11-U12 Charcoal (Select)
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Jan 20
U11-U12 Forest (Select)
4 - 19
Team Strikers
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Roberts
Sat-Jan 20
U11-U12 Kelly (Select)
15 - 17
Strikers (Blue)
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Jan 20
Bentonville Goats
5 - 10
TRIBE 2013-2012 RED
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Roberts
Sat-Jan 20
Inferno
17 - 7
TRIBE 2013-2012 BLACK (COED)
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Fri-Jan 26
Inferno
18 - 6
Strikers (Blue)
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Moreno
Fri-Jan 26
Team Strikers
12 - 6
U11-U12 Charcoal (Select)
Complete
TRIBE Field 1
Regular
Chacon
Sat-Jan 27
U11-U12 Forest (Select)
14 - 5
Bentonville Goats
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Silvey
Sat-Jan 27
TRIBE 2013-2012 BLACK (COED)
8 - 19
Bruins
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Jan 27
TRIBE 2013-2012 RED
16 - 10
U11-U12 Kelly (Select)
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Silvey
Sat-Feb 3
Inferno
9 - 9
U11-U12 Charcoal (Select)
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Feb 3
Strikers (Blue)
12 - 10
TRIBE 2013-2012 BLACK (COED)
Complete
TRIBE Field 1
Regular
Shaddoxx (Tribe)
Sat-Feb 3
U11-U12 Kelly (Select)
6 - 10
Bentonville Goats
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Silvey
Sat-Feb 3
U11-U12 Forest (Select)
17 - 9
TRIBE 2013-2012 RED
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Feb 3
Bruins
6 - 10
Team Strikers
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Silvey
Sat-Feb 10
Strikers (Blue)
16 - 3
Bentonville Goats
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Sat-Feb 10
Inferno
4 - 9
Bruins
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Regular
Silvey
Sat-Feb 10
U11-U12 Kelly (Select)
4 - 19
Team Strikers
Complete
TRIBE Field 4
Regular
Carlson
Sat-Feb 10
TRIBE 2013-2012 BLACK (COED)
5 - 9
TRIBE 2013-2012 RED
Complete
TRIBE Field 4
Regular
Carlson
Sat-Feb 10
U11-U12 Charcoal (Select)
11 - 2
U11-U12 Forest (Select)
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Regular
Carnine
Fri-Feb 16
Team Strikers
24 - 1
Bentonville Goats
Complete
TRIBE Field 1
Regular
Canan
Sat-Feb 17
TRIBE 2013-2012 RED
19 - 11
Bentonville Goats
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Postseason-5th v 8th
Silvey
Sat-Feb 17
Team Strikers
17 - 7
U11-U12 Forest (Select)
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Postseason-1st v 4th
Ramirez
Sat-Feb 17
U11-U12 Kelly (Select)
16 - 17
TRIBE 2013-2012 BLACK (COED)
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Postseason-9th v 10th
Silvey
Sat-Feb 17
Inferno
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
Bruins
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Postseason-2nd v 3rd
Ramirez
Sat-Feb 17
Strikers (Blue)
8 - 14
U11-U12 Charcoal (Select)
Complete
TRIBE Field 4
Postseason-6th v 7th
Carlson
Sat-Feb 24
U11-U12 Kelly (Select)
16 - 12
TRIBE 2013-2012 BLACK (COED)
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Postseason
Silvey
Sat-Feb 24
Team Strikers
14 - 3
Bruins
Complete
TRIBE Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Carnine
Sat-Feb 24
U11-U12 Forest (Select)
4 - 11
Inferno
Complete
TRIBE Field 2
Postseason-3rd Place
Ramirez
Sat-Feb 24
TRIBE 2013-2012 RED
5 - 14
U11-U12 Charcoal (Select)
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Postseason
Roberts
Sat-Feb 24
Bentonville Goats
12 - 12
Strikers (Blue)
Complete
TRIBE Field 3
Postseason
Roberts
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
Recreational
Sport:
5 v 5 - Youth Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/13/2024
End Date:
3/3/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: